Entry List
Saturday
40
entries
Novice
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | NOV | Sisters, OR | |||
81 | LC
Lorin Coleman | NOV | Canyon City, OR | ||
880 | DS
Daniel Shields | NOV | Terrebonne, OR |
Not for Trophy
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | NFT | Redmond, OR | |||
77 | NFT | Canyon City, OR | |||
123 | NFT | Redmond, OR | |||
138 | TH
Tristan Huet | NFT | Bend, OR | ||
999 | CH
Connor Huet | NFT | Bend, OR |
B Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
87 | BS
Billy Swankie | BS | Redmond, OR |
C Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | CS | Lebanon, OR | Chris' Alignment |
D Street Class
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | DS | Redmond, OR | |||
8 | CN
Courtney Nelson | DS | Redmond, OR | ||
24 | SM
Sean Montgomery | DS | Redmond, OR | ||
50 | DS | Redmond, OR | Iconic Appliance | ||
88 | CB
Christian Bartolome | DS | Bend, OR |
F Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
51 | FS | Prineville, OR |
G Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | SB
Sean Belardo | GS | Redmond, OR |
H Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
269 | HS | Bend, OR |
Heritage Classic Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
71 | NM
Norman Mcclung | HCS | Terrebonne, OR |
Street Touring Hatch
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | PO
Patrick O'Donnell | STH | Condon, OR | Moritz Motorsports | |
7 | JB
Joseph Bergh-Anderson | STH | Bend, OR | ||
8 | STH | Redmond, OR | DoorDash |
Street Touring Sport
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | STS | Bend, OR | Miss Lovely |
Street Touring Roadster
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | MO
Michael Olson | STR | Bend, Or | ||
16 | STR | Bend, OR | My mom | ||
41 | JT
Joe Treinen | STR | Bend, OR | ||
110 | STR | Bend, OR | Self Sponsored |
Street Touring Ultra
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | bh
bryan henry | STU | BEND, OR |
Super Street Touring
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | MW
Marvin Wodtli | SST | Bend, OR | April |
Classic American T
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | JC
John Cloutier | CAMT | Bend, OR |
Classic American S
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | SG
Sean Glaab | CAMS | Bend, OR | ||
27 | JS
Joe Strong | CAMS | Terrebonne , OR | Autocross |
Xtreme Street A
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | SH
Steve Horvath | XA | Bend, OR | ||
9 | XA | Bend, OR | |||
21 | XA | Bend, OR |
C Prepared Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | DA
Dave Arata | CP | Bend, OR |
Street Modified
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | SM | Bend, OR | |||
90 | SM | Bend, Or | |||
95 | SM | Bend, OR |
C Street Prepared Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
161 | TA
Taylor Arata | CSPL | Bend, OR |
Sunday
37
entries
Novice
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
81 | LC
Lorin Coleman | NOV | Canyon City, OR |
Not for Trophy
6
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | NFT | Redmond, OR | |||
15 | JS
Jaden Starnes | NFT | Bend, OR | ||
77 | NFT | Canyon City, OR | |||
111 | AG
Adam Gerken | NFT | Bend, OR | ||
138 | TH
Tristan Huet | NFT | Bend, OR | ||
999 | CH
Connor Huet | NFT | Bend, OR |
A Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
76 | AS | Bend, OR |
C Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | CS | Lebanon, OR | Chris' Alignment |
D Street Class
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | DS | Redmond, OR | |||
50 | DS | Redmond, OR | Iconic Appliance | ||
88 | CB
Christian Bartolome | DS | Bend, OR |
F Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
51 | FS | Prineville, OR |
G Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | SB
Sean Belardo | GS | Redmond, OR |
Heritage Classic Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
71 | NM
Norman Mcclung | HCS | Terrebonne, OR |
Street Touring Hatch
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | STH | Keizer, OR | Willamette Motor Club | ||
7 | JB
Joseph Bergh-Anderson | STH | Bend, OR | ||
8 | STH | Redmond, OR | DoorDash |
Street Touring Sport
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | STS | Bend, OR | Miss Lovely |
Street Touring Xtreme
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | AG
Auston Gessow | STX | Bend, OR |
Street Touring Roadster
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | MO
Michael Olson | STR | Bend, Or | ||
16 | STR | Bend, OR | My mom | ||
41 | JT
Joe Treinen | STR | Bend, OR | ||
110 | STR | Bend, OR | Self Sponsored |
Street Touring Ultra
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | bh
bryan henry | STU | BEND, OR |
Super Street Touring
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | MW
Marvin Wodtli | SST | Bend, OR | April |
Classic American T
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | JC
John Cloutier | CAMT | Bend, OR |
Classic American S
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | SG
Sean Glaab | CAMS | Bend, OR | ||
27 | JS
Joe Strong | CAMS | Terrebonne , OR | Autocross |
Xtreme Street A
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | SH
Steve Horvath | XA | Bend, OR | ||
21 | XA | Bend, OR | |||
49 | CF
Chris Fountain | XA | Bend, OR |
C Prepared Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | DA
Dave Arata | CP | Bend, OR |
Street Modified
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | SM | Bend, OR | |||
95 | SM | Bend, OR |
Street Touring Ultra Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | TH
Tamara Henry | STUL | Bend, OR |
C Street Prepared Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
161 | TA
Taylor Arata | CSPL | Bend, OR |